?

Log in

No account? Create an account
The deeper you stick it in your vein [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
luskittle81604

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Jan. 24th, 2005|12:56 pm]
luskittle81604
got a new name...addict_n_me..add it
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 20th, 2005|12:45 pm]
luskittle81604
w00h00..my bestest friend said she would take my g/f to prom!!..bad ass.i'm happy as hell..w0w just tohught i'd share that..love you guyz!!!
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 19th, 2005|07:27 pm]
luskittle81604
so..as "ya'll" know...i am back in tx..livin with my aunt..not really much to say.got some pix to add though..
so..this is my gurl..in the black shorts..shes got short hair like mine now..this is her powerliftin pic from last yr

this is my cuz n his wife and baby...isnt she so damn cute..

this is me takin care of the baby"elyssa jaden"

and it does tooo snow in texas hooka...my aunts house.

link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 9th, 2005|06:43 pm]
luskittle81604
movin to tx in 5 days with my aunt...gettin my teachin degree..graduatin early probably...crazy huh?..i miss u all..hope to talk to ya sooooon
link8 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 11th, 2004|08:46 pm]
luskittle81604

so..yeah..random camerawhore time...
just to warn..im lookin pretty ruff today.
.
.
<< a few days ago
.
.
please don't just play with me my paper < 3 heart will bleedCollapse )
link7 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 6th, 2004|09:37 pm]
luskittle81604
Aight, Sorry I haven't posted to many pix of me lately..Shit hasn't exactlly been the greatest here...But..here are some that will hopefully make up for it all.....

I never stopped feeling you...I just stopped letting it show.....Collapse )
link12 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 5th, 2004|11:32 pm]
luskittle81604
k
i
l
l

m
e

n
o
w
.
.
.
.
.
.
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 4th, 2004|10:19 am]
luskittle81604
remember outside..leaned against junes car ..our arms around each other...and my head on your shoulder...the day before u left...i miss that....
link9 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 2nd, 2004|03:31 pm]
luskittle81604
I need opinions...

okay. for one..skewl was worse..ppl threatened to kik my ass..ppl yellin dyke throughout the halls..i dont get it..they accepted me more at the beginning then they do now..so yea...the skewl chelsea just transfered to is a christian skewl..harvest christian or something..she made a comment to me about how i should go to skewl there and i jokeingly said sumthin to my mom about it and her reply was...is that what you want? i was like huh?..cuz i hadnt thought about is seriously... i know it would be kinda crazy for me bein all gay then goin to a christian skewl but..if i go there..i actually get to graduate on time..matter of fact.i already have enough credits at this point in time to graduate from there.. .chelsea will be there..and i know its gonna be hard for me to hide my gayness cause i am so open about it.but..if i get to graduate on time ..dont ya think its worth it??..ima talk to chels about it whenever she is aloud to talk on the fone ...i kno its gonna suck if they start preachin to me about homosexuality but..i can ignore people very well and..if i dont tell them im gay.(which its pretty obvious) but..maybe if i dont tell them...im pretty sure i dont have to worry about people yelling dyke n stuff and threatening to kik my ass when im at skewl..:-p...so..you guyz think its worth it?!



..thinking...


link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 1st, 2004|07:41 pm]
luskittle81604
she transferred skewls :-\...i hate life!!!!!
link1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]